Preise und Belobigungen Klassen 5 - 9

05a Luca Serafim Dahlmann Belobigung
05a Laura-Sophie Hammer Belobigung
05a Linnéa Kuhlman Belobigung
05a Luna Martin Belobigung
05a Kristine Isabelle Rauber Belobigung
05a Ida Marie Röttger Belobigung
05a Luana Steppan Belobigung
05a Kincsö Panna Szabo Belobigung
05a Badent Amelie Preis
05a Haupt Adrian Preis
05a Wolff Charlotte Preis
       
05b Isabell Dietrich Belobigung
05b Lucas Huckle Belobigung
05b Ulrika Maier Belobigung
05b Tuana Nisa Ocak Belobigung
05b Dana Urbach Belobigung
05b Deding Valentina Preis
05b Gessler Lorena Preis
05b Hofmann Laurin Bennet Preis
05b Schraff Lilian Preis
05b Wellner Emely Preis
       
05c Milan Konstantin Knezevic Belobigung
05c Marleen Joy Martin Belobigung
05c Matteo Renz Belobigung
05c Niklas Renz Belobigung
05c Kahlau Emelie Preis
05c Schraff Matteo Bennett Preis
05c Tillich Laura Preis
       
05d Marc-Lawrence Lehmann Belobigung
05d Isabella Peterhansl Belobigung
05d Brendle Timo Preis
05d Litz Sara Katharina Preis
05d Lux Amelie Louisa Preis
05d Praefcke Charlotte Sophie Preis
05d Schramme Malina Preis
       
06a Sara Kristina Jakic Belobigung
06a Rayen Sena Kiroglu Belobigung
06a Felix Arniko Tiede Belobigung
06a Katharina Zysk Belobigung
06a Bilgin Özlem Preis
06a Hensinger Kaja Preis
06a Kling Rahul Bhavik Preis
06a Leitner Fiora Alena Preis
       
06b Constantin Kloos Belobigung
06b Paul Löcken Belobigung
06b Lea Mlodzian Belobigung
06b Niccolo Moritz Ruatto Belobigung
06b Tobias Sternagel Belobigung
06b Maart Stöckler Belobigung
06b Fabienne Wegner Belobigung
06b Emilia Weinert Belobigung
06b Heiermann Constanze  Preis
06b Marschall Daniel Preis
06b Rieger Mirjam Preis
06b Staudinger Philipp Eckhard Preis
06b Strauss Alexander Preis
       
06c Flavienne Amélie Becker Belobigung
06c Leonie Goller Belobigung
06c Madita Marie Mosch Belobigung
06c Gebe Lia Preis
06c Köder Yara Preis
06c Maletic Darko Preis
06c Melino Antonio Preis
06c Palmedo Sabrina Julia Preis
06c Schmidtchen Lina Preis
       
06d Aaron Ansmann Belobigung
06d Jana Dick Belobigung
06d Alexia Garanin Belobigung
06d Cornelius Kuhlmann Belobigung
06d Marton Merk Belobigung
06d Johanna Reiter Belobigung
06d Viola Urbach Belobigung
06d Bartsch Shania Preis
06d Kruschwitz Max Philip Preis
06d Merz Inga Preis
       
07a Justin Bauer-Chen Belobigung
07a Martin Bratoi Belobigung
07a Felix Falke Belobigung
07a Greta Hartleb Belobigung
07a Irem Kaymak Belobigung
07a Kristian Kuhlman Belobigung
07a Elisabeth Lindt Belobigung
07a Louis Schell Belobigung
07a Carla Regina Steck Belobigung
07a Jacob Eric Preis
07a Jahn Lilli Preis
07a Röttger Klara Sofie Preis
07a Wolf Konstantin Felix Preis
       
07b Maximilian Christ Belobigung
07b Louis Goll Belobigung
07b Iris Gschnitzer Belobigung
07b Kaan Gümüs Belobigung
07b Nike Ella Meichle Belobigung
07b David Pelcz Belobigung
07b Yannis Rompe Belobigung
07b Isabelle Seitzinger Belobigung
07b Bauhuis Anna Helene Preis
07b Kraus Anna Preis
07b Liebherr Cora Preis
       
07c Ida Kododji-Traore Belobigung
07c Louise Wanger Belobigung
07c Behr Lelia Tara Preis
07c Miller Fanny Magdalena Preis
07c Sittel Esther Preis
       
07d  Sara Özdin Belobigung
07d Hannes Ruess Belobigung
07d Alicia Sophie Zimmermann Belobigung
07d Ulicna Adela Preis
       
07e Enea Breitenbach Belobigung
07e Melina Zoi Peter Belobigung
07e Rachih Amin Preis
07e Wirth Hannah Preis
       
08a Mia Lauryn Bienias Belobigung
08a Katrin Büchert Belobigung
08a Noah Damson Belobigung
08a Theresa Fehringer Belobigung
08a Valerie Claire Keller Belobigung
08a Lea Marcadas Belobigung
08a Baum Alexander Preis
08a Hensinger Jana Preis
08a Ruppel Vanessa Preis
08a Sobeck Felicia Preis
08a Vögtlin Leonie Marie Preis
       
08b David Michael Behnke Belobigung
08b Mara Hillebrand Belobigung
08b Niklas Rist Belobigung
08b Jenny Zipprick Belobigung
08b Böckler Martin Preis
08b Dick Jessica Preis
08b Gutemann Ferdinand Preis
08b Mayer Selina Preis
08b Stefania Emily Preis
       
08c Sophie Blaser Belobigung
08c Lilian Böck Belobigung
08c Valeska Kaye Francis-Henrichsen Belobigung
08c Lydia Sofie Welz Belobigung
08c Günthner Paula Preis
08c Knezevic Luka Benjamin Preis
       
08d Jeffrey Lehmann Belobigung
08d Julia Eleonore Munding Belobigung
08d Baisch Sarah Preis
08d Brendle Florian Preis
08d Fink Zarah Preis
08d Gersak Sabeth Preis
08d Schmitt Lea Preis
08d Werner Charlotte Preis
       
09a Dilara Maria Castella Belobigung
09a Emilia Charlotte Fieseler Belobigung
09a Ana Grabovac Belobigung
09a Danja Ibrahim Belobigung
09a Marius Lupeanu Belobigung
09a Henkel Chiara Preis
09a Kuhlmann Tabea Christine Preis
09a Kullmer-Ispas Isabella Maria Preis
09a Schimanski Hanna Preis
09a Willmann Lisa Preis
       
09b Selina Chiara Schaude Belobigung
09b Neele Stöckler Belobigung
09b Bauhuis Matthias Preis
09b Lieber Michelle Preis
09b Schuster Lennart Preis
       
09c Isabella Bonavita Belobigung
09c Patrik Marosvary Belobigung
09c Maria Melino Belobigung
09c Marie-Sophie Waibel Belobigung
09c Felix Alexander Welz Belobigung
09c Maglio Elisa Preis
09c Wölki Sina Marie Preis
       
09d Sonja Breuning Belobigung
09d Emily Dressler Belobigung
09d Lilli Günthner Belobigung
09d Jessica Hillebrand Belobigung
09d Julian Klemm Belobigung
09d Manuel Kromer Belobigung
09d Tobias Sieweke Belobigung
09d Sissi Wensel Belobigung
09d Kopp Alisa Preis
09d Krüper Valentin Benedikt Preis
09d Zagst Jonas Preis
10a Gutemann Clara
10a Hoehne Finn Laurids
10a Kunz Louisa Kristin
10a Ratz Carmen
10a Schmitt Vera Isabella
10a Waibel Chiara
10b Köhrer Nina
10b Singer Lisa Marie
10b Swoboda Alice Yvonne
10c Levenhagen Anne
10c List Adrian
10c Nagel Carl Lennard
10d Beck Madlen Susan
10d Möhle Richard
10d Schmidt Leonie
Kursstufe 1 Ji Ranran
Kursstufe 1 Kirchner Viktoria
Kursstufe 1 Krost Steffen
Kursstufe 1 Krüper Paul Felix
Kursstufe 1 Lang Milena Valerie
Kursstufe 1 Lenk Kirsten
Kursstufe 1 Nagel Emma Luise
Kursstufe 1 Stauber Stella
Kursstufe 1 Wackler Pascal
Kursstufe 1 Zwick Sophie Catherine