Preise und Belobigungen 2018


Preisträger der Kursstufe 1

Preise erhalten:

05a Mark-Christopher Aul
05a Victoria Egger
05a Danica Grabovac
05a Anton Jahnel
05a Karla Franziska Marie Lutz
05a Ela Su Özel
05b Veronika Appolonov
05b Marie-Kristin Dipping
05b Tobias Nestler
05b Frieder Werner
05c Anna Schneider
05d Isabella Böhrer
05d Luca Emilia Giordano
05d Alena Scarlett Vögtlin
06a Amelie Badent
06a Katharina Drews
06a Laura-Sophie Hammer
06a Adrian Haupt
06a Luna Martin
06a Kristine Isabelle Rauber
06a Andrew Volle
06a Charlotte Wolff
06b Isabell Dietrich
06b Lorena Gessler
06b Laurin Bennet Hofmann
06b Lukas Jonathan Krüger
06b Ulrika Maier
06b Lilian Schraff
06b Emely Wellner
06c Emelie Kahlau
06c Milan Konstantin Knezevic
06c Florian Lenz
06c Marleen Joy Martin
06c Matteo Bennett Schraff
06c Laura Tillich
06d Timo Brendle
06d Marc-Lawrence Lehmann
06d Sara Katharina Litz
06d Amelie Louisa Lux
06d Alexia-Mihaela Muntean
06d Charlotte Sophie Praefcke
07a Özlem Bilgin
07a Fiora Alena Leitner
07b Constanze Isabella Victoria Heiermann
07b Daniel Marschall
07b Alexander Strauss
07c Lia Gebe
07d Shania Bartsch
07d Max Philip Kruschwitz
07d Inga Merz
07d Johanna Reiter
08a Eric Jacob
08a Lilli Jahn
08a Irem Kaymak
08a Saide Nestler
08a Klara Sofie Röttger
08b Anna Helene Bauhuis
08b Iris Gschnitzer
08b Anna Kraus
08c Lelia Tara Behr
08c Fanny Magdalena Miller
08c Esther Sittel
08d Adela Ulicna
08e Amin Rachih
08e Hannah Wirth
09a Alexander Baum
09a Jana Hensinger
09a Valerie Claire Keller
09a Vanessa Ruppel
09a Felicia Sobeck
09a Leonie Marie Vögtlin
09b David Michael Behnke
09b Martin Böckler
09b Jessica Dick
09b Ferdinand Gutemann
09b Selina Mayer
09b Emily Stefania
09c Lilian Böck
09c Luka Benjamin Knezevic
09c Lydia Sofie Welz
09d Sarah Baisch
09d Florian Brendle
09d Zarah Fink
09d Sabeth Gersak
09d Charlotte Werner
10a Chiara Henkel
10a Isabella Maria Kullmer-Ispas
10a Marius Lupeanu
10a Lisa Willmann
10b Matthias Bauhuis
10b Isabella Bonavita
10b Selina Chiara Schaude
10b Lennart Schuster
10c Alisa Kopp
10c Valentin Benedikt Krüper
10c Jonas Zagst
Kursstufe 1 Madlen Susan Beck
Kursstufe 1 Cassandra Beyer
Kursstufe 1 Clara Gutemann
Kursstufe 1 Finn Laurids Hoehne
Kursstufe 1 Anne Levenhagen
Kursstufe 1 Adrian List
Kursstufe 1 Richard Möhle
Kursstufe 1 Vera Isabella Schmitt

 

Belobigungen erhielten:

05a Aleyna Asya Dikilitas
05a Sophie Dreimann
05a Elise Karoline Fasterling
05a Alison Kordic
05a Felicitas Helene Sommergruber
05b Marlene Gann
05b Jonathan Jaksch
05b Amelie Seeberger
05c Lara Mücke
05c Donika Nebihi
05c Simon Schubert
05c Lucien Lovis Voigt
05d Juliane Sanet Fischer
05d Leonie Fomicev
05d Pauline Hauser
05d Torben Henrik Herding
05d Noemie Köppe
05d Pia Maurer
05d Amal Rachih
05d Samantha Usinger
06a Luca Serafim Dahlmann
06a Linnéa Kuhlman
06a Ida Marie Röttger
06a Sarah Schull
06a Kincsö Panna Szabo
06a Yunus Yagdi
06b Valentina Deding
06b Lucas Huckle
06b Matteo Bastian Lutz
06b Marie Nöbauer
06b Tuana Nisa Ocak
06b Lilien Rist
06b Dana Urbach
06c Virginia Pavlovic
06c Matteo Renz
06c Niklas Renz
06c Emily Katarina Saupp
06d Kayra Ayhan
06d Marius Hillebrand
06d Carla Sophie Maurer
06d Isabella Peterhansl
06d Malina Schramme
07a Kaja Hensinger
07a Sara Kristina Jakic
07a Felix Arniko Tiede
07a Katharina Zysk
07b Mirjam Rieger
07b Niccolo Moritz Ruatto
07b Philipp Eckhard Staudinger
07b Tobias Sternagel
07b Fabienne Wegner
07b Emilia Weinert
07c Yara Köder
07c Darko Maletic
07c Antonio Melino
07c Sabrina Julia Palmedo
07c Lina Schmidtchen
07d Jana Dick
08a Felix Falke
08a Louis Schell
08a Carla Regina Steck
08a Konstantin Felix Wolf
08b Louis Goll
08b Kaan Gümüs
08b Alp Ismail Kaya
08b Cora Liebherr
08b Nike Ella Meichle
08b Nicole Wetsch
08c Ida Kododji-Traore
08c Clara Marie Rebholz
08c Elias Rebstein
08c Louise Wanger
08d Linus Marschall
08d Melissa Mendes
08d  Sara Özdin
08d Hannes Ruess
08d Alicia Sophie Zimmermann
08e Enea Breitenbach
08e Leonie Jahnel
08e Melina Zoi Peter
08e Patrick Franz Hermann Sonnentag
09a Mia Lauryn Bienias
09a Katrin Büchert
09a Theresa Fehringer
09b Mara Hillebrand
09b Nina Hillebrand
09b Elias Huber
09b Rebecca Megerle
09b Jenny Zipprick
09c Lina Butz
09c Valeska Kaye Francis-Henrichsen
09c Paula Günthner
09c Oskar Paschek
10a Dilara Maria Castella
10a Emilia Charlotte Fieseler
10a Jana Gotzmann
10a Danja Ibrahim
10a Hanna Schimanski
10b Daniel Léonard Breuer
10b Michelle Lieber
10b Patrik Marosvary
10b Maria Melino
10b Neele Stöckler
10b Felix Alexander Welz
10b Sina Marie Wölki
10c Lilli Günthner
10c Jessica Hillebrand
10c Julian Klemm
10c Fabian Lindner
10c Elisa Maglio
10c Sissi Wensel
10c Simon Johannes Willich
Kursstufe 1 Marina Lena Brielmaier
Kursstufe 1 Louisa Kristin Kunz
Kursstufe 1 Niklas Loeser
Kursstufe 1 Carl Lennard Nagel
Kursstufe 1 Leonie Schmidt